After Event 9 - YTE Singles - Cliftonville
Scores last updated: 02/08/2017
Showing results after
#BowlerYBC EventsBest EightTotal PointsLow Score CountingPinfallAvg PointsAverage
1Dom BondDunstable 2 8749749591509893.6198.7
2Jamie GoreTolworth 1 9740800601750888.9194.5
3Jake EdwardsBromborough 1 7695695801317399.3199.6
4Thomas NichollsDunstable 2 8650650501450381.3190.8
5Jay GoodwinNuneaton Vipers 3 8588588481419173.5186.7
6Rhys BeanWellingborough 1 8579579501303172.4186.2
7Thomas CopelandWallasey 2 8577577581389272.1190.3
8Oliver SpindleyScunthorpe Steelers 2 8571571541320971.4188.7
9Thomas McLeodMadison Heights 1 8558558511358469.8186.1
10Austin TaylorAirport 2 7536536561151576.6191.9
11Joseph van VilsterenCliftonville YBC 2 8530530471244966.3183.1
12Robert AbbottWhitstable YBC 3 8526526391379565.8179.2
13Robbie BowdenNewbury 6 9511559481495762.1182.4
14Alex McCarthyBarnsley 3 9504547431470260.8179.3
15Callum SimonsHull YBC 1 6458458561152676.3189.0
16Ki LeighfieldDunstable 541341358826682.6192.2
17Kyle CrummettNorwich 6403403451019267.2188.7
18Nathan SmithTunbridge Wells 2 8402402391159050.3165.6
19Connor MudgeLiverpool 1 639039046907465.0181.5
20Joshua GreengrassFarnborough Jets 1 8389389351148348.6164.0
21Joe PhelanBromborough 533933946873567.8185.9
22Brandon RobertsNuneaton 33203201005380106.7206.9
23Michael BeckWellingborough 531931956827363.8183.8
24Bradley RedfearnLincoln 531031049785362.0182.6
25Connor TaylorLincoln 630130145891050.2171.3
26Benjamin DentonNorwich YBC 629829837868149.7166.9
27Liam KelkNuneaton 426926955674867.3187.4
28Peter GallagherFarnborough Jets 3 423023051607357.5178.6
29Joseph MorganWallasey 1 522122134644944.2150.0
30Jack PlampinChesterfield 1 419619641601349.0167.0
31Joe NugentWallasey 1 419419444569648.5167.5
32Ashley HornerBarnsley 314514542460948.3170.7
33Lee ShilingfordCrawley 314314340442547.7170.2
34Alexander PenneyStroud 314014044451746.7167.3
35James McWilliamChesterfield 313813836456346.0163.0
36Lathen PalmerCliftonville YBC 213213252338166.0187.8
37Jack WatsonTolworth 312112132416840.3154.4
38Luke MallettMadison Heights 210910954324354.5180.2
39Aiden StonerBarnsley 2858540257942.5151.7
40Sam DuffyBarnsley 2828238289441.0160.8
41Nathan LittleFarnborough ybc        
42Alex WrightChesterfield        
43Thomas RedmanChesterfield spires        
44Sean HusseyEastbourne        
45Harry SullivanTolworth