After Event 6 - NAYBC Classic Singles - Tolworth
Scores last updated: 27/06/2017
Showing results after
#BowlerYBC EventsBest NineTotal PointsLow Score CountingPinfallAvg PointsAverage
1Jamie GoreTolworth 1 6510510601154985.0195.7
2Dom BondDunstable 2 5500500859409100.0204.5
3Rhys BeanWellingborough 2 6471471501010578.5190.7
4Thomas NichollsDunstable 1 6465465501115577.5189.1
5Jay GoodwinNuneaton Vipers 6445445521052674.2191.4
6Jake EdwardsBromborough 4 4400400807148100.0204.2
7Oliver SpindleyScunthorpe Steelers 1 639239254985065.3185.8
8Callum SimonsHull YBC 1 538338356999476.6188.6
9Robbie BowdenNewbury 2 6378378481047563.0183.8
10Joseph van VilsterenCliftonville YBC 5 534434447798668.8185.7
11Alex McCarthyBarnsley 634334343952757.2179.8
12Connor MudgeLiverpool 8 534034046771268.0183.6
13Kyle CrummettNorwich 1 533833845870467.6189.2
14Thomas McLeodMadison Heights 1 533333351826466.6187.8
15Thomas CopelandWallasey 3 533233258840866.4191.1
16Robert AbbottWhitstable YBC 2 532232239856464.4178.4
17Ki LeighfieldDunstable 9 431831858671179.5191.7
18Austin TaylorAirport 3 429629656673974.0192.5
19Joshua GreengrassFarnborough Jets 629029035870548.3164.2
20Michael BeckWellingborough 8 426326356671265.8186.4
21Connor TaylorLincoln 3 525525545762951.0173.4
22Bradley RedfearnLincoln 6 425325349627063.3184.4
23Nathan SmithTunbridge Wells 6 524624639760249.2168.9
24Benjamin DentonNorwich YBC 3 524524537721249.0167.7
25Liam KelkNuneaton 3 321421459531971.3190.0
26Brandon RobertsNuneaton 3 22002001003683100.0204.6
27Jack PlampinChesterfield 2 419619641601349.0167.0
28Joe NugentWallasey 2 419419444569648.5167.5
29Joe PhelanBromborough 317117146541557.0180.5
30Joseph MorganWallasey 417017034511042.5150.3
31Ashley HornerBarnsley 314514542460948.3170.7
32Alexander PenneyStroud 314014044451746.7167.3
33James McWilliamChesterfield 313813836456346.0163.0
34Lathen PalmerCliftonville YBC 213213252338166.0187.8
35Jack WatsonTolworth 312112132416840.3154.4
36Peter GallagherFarnborough Jets 211611651325358.0180.7
37Luke MallettMadison Heights 210910954324354.5180.2
38Lee ShilingfordCrawley 2919140305245.5169.6
39Sam DuffyBarnsley 2828238289441.0160.8
40Aiden StonerBarnsley 1404040138440.0153.8